SK Ricklingen 1
Oberliga

  1. Runde

  2. Runde

  3. Runde

  4. Runde

  5. Runde

  6. Runde

  7. Runde

  8. Runde

  9. Runde

10. Runde

11. Runde

 

1. Runde (8.10.2023)

Ergebnis

Braunschweig

SK Ricklingen 1

5,5 : 2,5

Riemay

Ackermann

1 : 0

Cebulla

Simon

1 : 0

Nimtz

Schmidt

0,5 : 0,5

Clemens

Herrmann

0,5 : 0,5

Horn

Witthaus

0,5 : 0,5

Cichy

Ploog

0,5 : 0,5

Hagemann

Rausch

1 : 0

Langer

Dahlhoff

0,5 : 0,5

2. Runde (19.11.2023)

Ergebnis

SK Ricklingen 1

SV Uelzen

2,5 : 5,5

Ackermann

Laubsch

0 : 1

Simon

Wiegmann

0 : 1

Schmidt

Knüdel

0 : 1

Spiess

Bargstein

0,5 : 0,5

Herrmann

von Estorff

0 : 1

Witthaus

Askerov

1 : 0

Ploog

Mittelstädt

1 : 0

Ly

Bogomolow

0 : 1

3. Runde (03.12.2023)

Ergebnis

SV Werder Bremen

SK Ricklingen 1

5,5 : 2,5

Lichmann

Ackermann

1 : 0

Ewert

Simon

1 : 0

Kardoeus

Schmidt

0,5 : 0,5

Efimenko

Spiess

1 : 0

Steffens

Herrmann

0 : 1

Buchal

Arntz

1 : 0

Helms

Witthaus

- : +

Weidenhöfer

Ploog

1 : 0

4. Runde (14.01.2024)

Ergebnis

SK Ricklingen 1

Delmenhorster SK

2,5 : 5,5

Ackermann

Pahl, T.

0,5 : 0,5

Simon

Pahl, E.

0 : 1

Schmidt

Mossakowski

0,5 : 0,5

Spiess

Hedke

0,5 : 0,5

Herrmann

Chokhoneidze

0,5 : 0,5

Arntz

Juhnke

0,5 : 0,5

Ploog

Margraf

0 : 1

Polnau

Thimm

0 : 1

5. Runde (04.02.2024)

Ergebnis

SK Nordhorn Blanke

SK Ricklingen 1

6 : 2

Kroeze

Ackermann

1 : 0

Maatman

Simon

1 : 0

Elgersma

Schmidt

0,5 : 0,5

Rietman

Spiess

1 : 0

Lambrechts

Herrmann

1 : 0

Oehne

Arntz

0,5 : 0,5

Stotyn

Ploog

0 : 1

Bierenbroodspot

Rausch

0,5 : 0,5

6. Runde (25.02.2024)

Ergebnis

SK Ricklingen 1

SV Hellern

2,5 : 4,5

Ackermann

Hoffmann

0 : 1

Simon

Gronde

0 : 1

Schmidt

Böttcher

0,5 : 0,5

Spiess

Lehmann

0 : 1

Herrmann

Lewin

1 : 0

Arntz

Happe

0,5 : 0,5

Ploog

Hart

0 : 1

Polnau

Stock

0,5 : 0,5

 

7. Runde (17.03.2024)

Ergebnis

SK Kirchweyhe 2

SK Ricklingen 2

7,5 : 0,5

Palac

Ackermann

1 : 0

Zeitlein

Simon

1 : 0

Kügel

Schmidt

1 : 0

Zaja

Spiess

1 : 0

Kovacevic

Herrmann

1 : 0

Genov

Arntz

1 : 0

Medak

Witthaus

0,5 : 0,5

Vernacki

Ploog

1 : 0

8. Runde (14.04.2024)

Ergebnis

SK Ricklingen 2

Hamelner SV

2 : 6

Ackermann

Bode

0,5 : 0,5

Schmidt

Tonndorf

0 : 1

Spiess

Helmer

0 : 1

Herrmann

Renner

0,5 : 0,5

Arntz

Poschadel

0,5 : 0,5

Witthaus

Koch

0,5 : 0,5

Ploog

von Son

0 : 1

Dellos

Reichelt

0 : 1


 

9. Runde (16.04.2023)

Ergebnis

SK Ricklingen 2


 

10. Runde (23.04.2023)

Ergebnis

SK Ricklingen 2

11. Runde (07.05.2023)

Ergebnis

SK Ricklingen 2